Friday, June 6, 2008

~~~SMSS 0105: public apology...



in this post, i wanna make a public apology to our friend...

everyone know him...

that is....


MUHAMMAD NORFAIZ BIN RAZALI.....


in the last post i said that durin our last reunion, toyo was such a lazy person, doing nuthing while everyone was busy, eat so much but pay so little and go home early and many more....

but the truth is....

toyo is not soo lazy, and u can see the picture below as the proof....








he was doing sumthing....not sure what....




and the reason why he pay so little is because he does not sleep in the hotel, so why should he pay the same with us....

and why he go home early, because he have to accompany pocan or fazwan zainuddin go home, cause the next day pocan has to go back to his uni....

so, here i just wanna say sorry to toyo...



im sorry toyo



1 comment:

muhammad norfaiz bin razali said...

weyhh bro..hahaha,x psan lak mnde ni..hmm,nk nangis lak aku bace..hahaha,xde hal laa bro..besa laa tu,haha..aku maafkn je..thanx anta aku fly bro~

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails